Workshop

Supamart Cookie Making Class

Date and Time
Sat, 26 October 2019 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Location
Tramsheds
Supamart
Tramsheds
1 Dalgal Way
Forest Lodge, 2037
Price
Free
Come and make Spooky Halloween Cookies with Josh Sama from MKR

Calling all junior Jamie Olivers!  SUPAMART at Tramsheds is proud to announce an exclusive Halloween cookie making class with My Kitchen Rules star Josh Sama.

DATE: Saturday October 26

TIME: 12-1pm & 1-2pm

WHERE: Supamart Tramsheds

First come, first served with 20 places in each class.  See you there!

Your Privacy

The Mirvac Group (Mirvac Limited and its controlled entities) collects and uses personal information about you to provide you with information you request from Mirvac. Mirvac also uses your personal information for related purposes including to request your feedback on the products and services provided by Mirvac. If you do not provide all the personal information Mirvac requests from you, Mirvac may be unable to provide these products or services to you.

Mirvac may disclose personal information about you to third party agents and service providers to assist Mirvac in the operation of its business to provide the products and services you request. Your personal information may also be disclosed to overseas recipients who use the personal information to assist Mirvac in the operation of its business.

The Mirvac Group Privacy Policy (available on www.mirvac.com) contains information about how you may request access to and correction of personal information Mirvac holds about you, or to make a complaint about an alleged breach of the Australian Privacy Principles.

Promotion of other products and services

By submitting this form, you agree to Mirvac using your personal information to promote its products and services.  If you no longer wish to receive promotional information from Mirvac, you may advise Mirvac of your wish. The Mirvac Group Privacy Policy contains information about how you may send your request to Mirvac.